Allinson Print & Supplies, Kelstern

Allinson Print & Supplies
Allinson House, Lincoln Way
LN11 0SL Kelstern
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01507 600911
Phone:
01507 606661
Fax:
01507 600434
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALLINSON PRINT LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALLINSON HOUSE LINCOLN WAY, LN11 0LS, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Lincolnshire
Company Number
02692920
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
4/2/2002 - ALLINSON & WILCOX LIMITED
SIC Code
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Here are Allinson Print and Supplies we have everything you need to help your business run smoothly, from innovative design and print solutions to office stationery and furniture. Whatever you need, well go the extra mile to help you succeed!


Keywords:
Wholesalers, Printing Supplies, Printer Parts, Paper Stationery Manufacturer, Printing Machines
Products
business cards, business forms, business stationery, cheques, folders, printed envelopes
Services
banner design, brochure design, design services, leaflet design, stationery design
Allinson Print & Supplies is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Allinson Print & Supplies!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Allinson House Lincoln Way, Fairfield Ind Est
    LN11 0LS  Fairfield Industrial Estate
  2. 82 GRIMSBY ROAD
    LN11 0DZ  Louth
  3. Bolingbroke Road
    LN11 0WA  Louth
  4. Unit 3, Bolingbroke Road
    LN11 0WA  Louth
  5. TATTERSHALL WAY
    LN11 0YZ  Fairfield Industrial Estate
  6. Unit 1, Castle Way, Tattershall Way, Fairfield Industrial Estate
    LN11 0YZ  Louth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies